Six Monarchs Named VaSID Academic All-State

 
NORFOLK, Va. — Six Old Dominion University student-athletes were announced on Thursday as 2021-22 Virginia Sports Information Directors (VaSID) Academic All-State honorees. 
 
Tommy Bell from Baseball, Yevhen Sirous from Men’s Tennis, Zander Johnson from Men’s Swimming, Madeline Doherty from Women’s Rowing, Emily Garrick from Women’s Soccer and Leah Onosato from Women’s Golf were recognized.
 
To be eligible, a student-athlete must have at least a 3.25 GPA and be a sophomore or higher in standing. Each school in the state of Virginia can nominate up to six student-athletes.
 
VaSID names 44 all-state teams in 23 sports each year, as well as an Academic All-State squad and an all-sports champion in both the University and College Divisions. Membership in VaSID is open to all media relations professionals working at a university or conference in the state of Virginia. To be eligible for the academic all-state team a student-athlete must own a 3.25 grade-point average or higher and be at least a sophomore. In total, 37 schools and 220 student-athletes were represented.
 
 
Old Dominion University
Tommy Bell, Gr., Kettering, Ohio, 4.0, Secondary Education, Baseball
Yevhen Sirous, Gr., Kharkiv, Ukraine, 4.0, Sport Management, Men’s Tennis
Zander Johnson, Sr., Northbrook, Ill., 3.98, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Men’s Swimming
Madeline Doherty, Gr., Chesterfield, Va., 4.0, Engineering Management, Women’s Rowing
Emily Garrick, Sr., Eldersburg, Md., 4.0, Physical Education, Women’s Soccer
Leah Onosato, Sr., Kumato, Japan, 4.0, English, Women’s Golf
 
The Apprentice School
Jaret Jystad, So, Hendersonville, N.C., 3.98 Sheet Metal Worker, Football
Alec Deutel, Jr, Stafford, Va., 3.85, Non-Destructive Tester, Wrestling
Corey Joyner, Sr, Hampton, Va., 3.65, Outside Machinist, Men’s Basketball
Andrew Castine, Sr, Chesapeake, Va., 3.86, Pipefitter, Baseball
William Graves, Sr, Blacksburg, Va., 3.68, Sheet Metal Worker, Golf
Jamica Jones, So, Appomattox, Va., 3.57, Maintenance Electrician, Women’s Basketball 
 
Averett University
Hannah Thompson, Sr., Pelham, N.C., 4.0, Accounting, Softball
Elizabeth Peasley, Gr., Wilmington, N.C., 4.0, MBA, Women’s Lacrosse

Kelsey Steckroth, Jr., Waldorf, Md., 3.90, Computer Science & Criminal Justice, Women’s Lacrosse
Inka Zeilstra, Sr., Amsterdam, Netherlands, 3.83, Criminal Justice, Women’s Tennis
Conner Showalter, Gr., Cameron, N.C., 3.77, MBA, Football
Alex Turley, Sr., Chester, Va., 3.62, History, Men’s Wrestling
 
Bridgewater College
Ashley Sabatino, So., Scarborough, Maine, 3.99, Health and Physical Education, Women’s’ Soccer
Jeffrey Snider, Jr., Reisterstown, Md., 3.85, History, Baseball
Matthew Gordon, Sr., Waynesboro, Va., 3.96, Applied Physics, Men’s Tennis
Chris Martel, Sr., Linthicum, Md. Business Administration, 3.518, Men’s Lacrosse
Savannah Scott, Jr., Salisbury, Md., 3.99, Computer Science and History/Data Administration, Women’s Golf
Caroline Warren, Jr., Dunn Loring, Va., 4.00, Biology, Equestrian
 
Christendom College
Annie Heisler, Sr., Front Royal, Va., 3.5, English Language and Literature, Women’s Volleyball and Basketball 
Pablo Boada, Sr., The Woodlands, Texas, 3.98, Political Science and Economics, Men’s Soccer 
Mark LaRochelle, Sr., Napa, Calif, 3.82, History, Men’s Soccer 
Owen Kennedy, Sr., Cooperstown, N.Y., 3.32, Mathematics, Men’s Rugby and Basketball 
Frank Scarchilli, Sr., Sterling Heights, Mich., 3.8, Philosophy, Men’s Baseball 
Thomas Dunphy, Sr., Four Oaks, N.C., 3.5, History, Men’s Baseball 
 
Christopher Newport University

Adrianna DeSantis, Sr., Mohegan Lake, N.Y., 3.99, Neuroscience, Women’s Indoor & Outdoor Track and Field
Sondra Fan, Sr., Poquoson, Va., 3.73, Finance, Women’s Basketball
Shreya Ganta, Sr., Ashburn, Va., 3.90, Cellular, Molecular, and Physiological Biology, Women’s Golf
Davis Pillow, Sr., Smithfield, Va., 3.89, Finance, Men’s Soccer
Dylan Rice, Gr., Mechanicsville, Va., 3.87, Financial Analysis, Men’s Lacrosse

Max Wayne, Gr., Ashburn, Va., 3.92, Applied Physics & Computer Science, Men’s Lacrosse
 
Eastern Mennonite University

Skylar Hedgepeth, Sr., Smithfield, Va., 4.0, Elementary Education, Field Hockey & Women’s Lacrosse

Isaac Alderfer, Sr., Broadway, Va., 3.97, Environmental Science, Cross-Country & Track & Field

Allison Shelly, Sr., Collinsville, Miss., 4.0, Political Science, Cross-Country, Track & Field and Women’s Triathlon
Jonas Beachy, Sr., Grants Pass, Ore., 3.99, Engineering, Men’s Soccer
Laura Troyer, Sr., Millersburg, Ohio, 3.97, Mechanical Engineering, Women’s Soccer
Tim Jones, GR., Forestville, Md., 3.85, Organizational Leadership, Men’s Basketball
 
Emory & Henry College
Anna Thomas, Sr., Climax, N.C., 3.99, Accounting, Softball

Lauren Naff, Sr., Callaway, Va., 3.88, Theatre Design & Production, Cheer & Dance
Sofia Inchausti, Sr., Bloomsbury, N.J., 3.86, Mathematics, Equestrian
Clay Woods, Sr., Strawberry Plains, Tenn., 3.86, Physical Education, Football
Payton Holt, Sr., Mount Ulla, N.C., 3.81, Exercise Science, Women’s Tennis
Cat Sweigart, Sr., Bridgewater, Va., 3.65, Mass Communications, Women’s Swimming
 
Ferrum College

Arielle Eure, Sr., Summerfield, N.C., 3.96, Health & Human Performance-Exercise Science, Softball
Abbey Hayes, Sr., Virginia Beach, Va., Pre-Professional Health Science, Women’s Soccer

Drew Hill, Jr., Riner, Va., 4.0, History & Social Studies (double major), Football

Lyndsey Sears, Jr., Ellenboro, N.C., 3.64, Health & Human Performance, Softball
Hunter Tharpe, Sr., Roaring River, N.C., 3.90, Pre-Professional Health Science, Women’s Swimming and Women’s Golf

Breanna Weaver, So., Rocky Mount, Va., 4.0, Business Admin. Sports Management & Marketing (double major), Softball
 
George Mason University
Kamron Smith, Gr., Colonial Beach, Va., 3.87, Sport Management, Baseball 
Jacquee Clabeaux, Sr., Fairfax, Va., 4.00, Biology, Women’s Swimming
Grace Moody, Sr., Lake George, N.Y., 3.91, Environmental Science, Rowing
Jack Bolz, R-So., Park Ridge, Ill., 3.85, English (Writing and Rhetoric), Men’s Volleyball
Taylor Dadig, Sr., Pittsburgh, Pa., 3.960, Civil and Infrastructure Engineering, Softball
Annabelle Eastman, Jr., Melbourne, Australia, 3.85, Kinesiology, Cross Country/Distance
 
Hampden-Sydney College
Tyler Brice, Sr., Rocky Mount, N.C., 3.94, Government, Men’s Tennis
Brendan Dudding, Sr., McLean, Va., 3.98, Government, Football
Henry Hitt, Sr., Annapolis, Md., 3.58, Government and Foreign Affairs, Men’s Lacrosse
Max Lipscomb, Sr., Virginia Beach, Va., 3.87, Biology, Baseball
Hunter Martin, Sr., Gloucester, Va., 3.61, Biology, Men’s Golf
Woody Parsons, Sr., Virginia Beach, Va., 3.60, History, Men’s Swimming
 
Hollins University
Zoe Brooks, Jr., Appalachia, Va., 3.98, History, Volleyball
Abigail Richards, Sr., Batesville, Ark., 3.85, Public Health, Soccer

Savannah Scott, Sr., Eielson Air Force Base, Alaska, 3.66, Public Health, Indoor & Outdoor Track and Field 
Kayla Surles, Sr., Raleigh, N.C. 3.48, Business, Basketball 
Tyler Sesker, Sr., Upper Marlboro, Md. 3.55, Gender and Women’s Studies, Volleyball 
Courtney Wilson, Jr., Blacksburg, Va., 3.45, Business, Riding
 
James Madison University
Caroline Cahill, R-Jr., Yorktown Heights, N.Y., 3.97, Health Sciences, Field Hockey
Holden Koons, Jr., York, Pa., 3.59, Finance, Men’s Tennis
Kylie Moulin, R-Jr., Lithia, Fla., 4.0, Kinesiology, Women’s Tennis
Diede Remijnse, Jr., Wageningen, the Netherlands, 3.96, International Business, Field Hockey
Hannah Shifflett, R-Jr., North Garden, Va., 3.57, Business Management, Softball
Miëtte Veldman, So., Daleville, Va., 3.80, Business Management, Volleyball
 
Liberty University
Aaron Anderson, R-Sr., Jacksonville, Fla., 4.0 (UG)/4.0 (G), Accounting and Business (UG)/Business Administration (G), Baseball
Mya Berkman, R-Jr., Marble Falls, Texas, 3.80 (UG)/3.97 (G), Accounting (UG)/Accounting (G), Women’s Basketball

Calli Doan, Sr., Apex, N.C., 3.99, Exercise Science, Women’s Track & Field/Cross Country
Austin Duncan, Sr., York, S.C., 3.96 (UG)/4.0 (G), Business (UG)/Cyber Security (G), Golf
Reagan Underwood, So., Sinking Spring, Pa., 4.0, Digital Media and Journalism, Field Hockey
Josh Wilson, Jr., Reigate, United Kingdom, 4.0 (UG)/4.0 (G), Business Administration (UG)/Finance (G), Men’s Tennis
 
Longwood University
Taylor Coleman, Sr., Indian Trail, N.C., 3.98, Environmental Studies, women’s soccer, women’s track and field

Claire O’Shaughnessy, Jr., Laurel, Md., 4.0, Psychology, swimming & diving
Addie Budnik, Jr., Highland Park, Ill., 3.96, Pre-Business, women’s basketball
Arden Tierney, Jr., Port Washington, N.Y., 3.98, Business Administration, women’s lacrosse
Robert Rolfe, R-Jr,. Scarsdale, N.Y., 3.89, Business Administration, football
Lou Baker, Jr., Timonium, Md., 3.85, Business Administration, men’s golf
 
University of Lynchburg
Kate Duncan, Sr., Charlotte, N.C., 3.78, Graphic Design, Women’s Soccer
Andrew Golladay, Sr., Raphine, Va., 3.81, Environmental Science, Baseball

Corah Kaufman, Gr., Lowell, Mich., 3.97, Master of Physician Assistant Medicine, Women’s Track & Field
Tyler Kuni, Sr., Mullica Hill, N.J., 3.65, Biomedical Science, Men’s Lacrosse
Ellie Marindin, Gr., White Hall, Md., 3.78, Master of Nonprofit Leadership Studies, Women’s Lacrosse
Brooke Vetter, Sr., Burlington, N.C., 3.71, Criminology, Women’s Basketball
 
Mary Baldwin University
Demet Saygilli, Sr., Iskemderun, Turkey, 3.77, Health Science, Women’s Basketball

Quinland Musgrove, Sr., Martinsburg, W.Va., 3.91, Psychology, Women’s Cross Country, Women’s Track & Field

Mary Moran, Sr., Lutz, Fla., 3.54, Criminal Justice and Political Science, Women’s Basketball, Women’s Track & Field
Tyler Thomas, Jr., Farmville, Va., 3.72, Business, Men’s Basketball
Colby Cheatham, Jr., Powhatan, Va., 3.93, Applied Mathematics, Baseball
Samantha Grimsley, Jr., Virginia Beach, Va., 4.0, Health Science, Softball
 
University of Mary Washington
Sally Burkley, Sr., Loudoun County, Va., 4.0, Political Science, Communication and Digital Studies, Women’s Swimming
Sarah Dietz, Sr., Kennett Square, Pa., 3.88, Psychology, Equestrian
Brendan Huber-Wilker, Jr., Alexandria, Va., 3.89, Communications and Digital Studies, Men’s Swimming
Jacob Kautzman, Sr., Springfield, Va., 3.72, Biochemistry, Men’s Soccer
Krista Rodgers, Jr., Fairfax, Va., 3.93, Business, Volleyball

Amber Zipfel, Sr., Ashburn, Va., 3.8, English, Cross Country/Track & Field
 
Marymount University
Delaney Carey, Jr., Portage, Mich., 4.00, Criminal Justice/Psychology, Women’s Swimming
Phuong Le, So., Hanoi, Vietnam, 4.00, Nursing, Women’s Golf
Sophia Mayer, So., Alexandria, Va., 4.00, Biochemistry/Pre-Med, Women’s Lacrosse
Isabella Ochalik, So., Edgewater Park, N.J., 4.00, Biochemistry, Women’s Swimming
Trevor Cairns, So., Pennsburg, Pa., 3.99, Physical Therapy, Men’s Swimming
Roey Stern, Sr., Tel-Aviv, Israel, 3.99, Business Administration, Men’s Basketball
 
Norfolk State University
D.J. Djonkam, R-So., Springfield, Va., 4.0, Urban Affairs, Football
Siera Jones, Jr., Bridgeville, Del., 3.99, Mass Communications, Volleyball
Marquis Hall, R-Jr., Woodbridge, Va., 3.90, Urban Affairs, Football
Rachel Williams, Grad., Mesquite, Texas, 3.87, Media Management, Volleyball
Anthony Blume, R-So., Edgewood, Md., 3.77, Sociology, Football
Zada McMorris, So., Suffolk, Va., 3.77, Political Science, Women’s Tennis
 
Northern Virginia Community College
Wilton Doherty, So., McLean, Va., 3.56, Business Administration, Esports 
Amy Fritsch, So., Falls, Church, Va., 3.91, Graphic Design, Esports
John Killian, So., Manassas, Va., 3.95, Science, Esports
Kieran Redmond, So., Round Hill, Va., 4.00 General Studies, Esports
Ricky Starr Jr., So., Maplewood, N.J., 3.93, Cyber Security, Esports
Jodrig Samonte, So., Vienna, Va., 3.94, Information Technology, Esports
  
Radford University
Margaret Gleason, Sr., Brentwood, Tenn., 3.73, Nursing, Women’s Lacrosse
Skyler DeHart, Jr., Riner, Va., 3.90, Nursing, Softball
Malin Falk, Sr., Stockholm, Sweden, 3.99, Communications, Women’s Tennis
Hailey Flowers, Jr., Eureka, Ill., 4.00, Criminal Justice, Women’s Volleyball
Ryan Neil, Sr., North Bay, Ontario, Canada, 3.62, Marketing
Andres Silva, Sr., Valencia, Venezuela, 3.83, Finance, Men’s Tennis
 
Randolph College
Tomi-Lauren McGinnis, Jr., Ringgold, Va. 4.00, History, Volleyball
Natalia Hernandez-Berrios, Jr., Centreville, Va., 3.97, Economics and Global Studies, Women’s Lacrosse
Aaron Scott, So., Woodbridge, Va., 3.97, English, Cross Country/Track and Field
Isaac Carney, So., Charleston, W.Va., 3.94, Engineering Physics, Men’s Soccer
Emily Barcenas, Sr., Lawrenceville, Ga., 3.92, Biology, Volleyball
Cristina Berenguer, Jr., Barcelona, Spain, 3.91, Engineering Physics and Spanish, Women’s Lacrosse
 
Randolph-Macon College
Kyle Alberici, Sr., Cicero, N.Y., 4.04, History, Men’s Volleyball
Maria-Teresa Ambrogi-Torres, Sr., Richmond, Va., 3.65, Biology, Field Hockey
Buzz Anthony, Sr., Arnold, Md., 3.40, Mathematics, Men’s Basketball
Jace DePriest, Sr., Richmond, Va., 3.86, Biology, Football
Andrew Ihle, Sr., Apex, N.C., 4.04, Accounting, Football
Zandy Knoke, Sr., King George, Va., 4.04, Communication Studies
 
University of Richmond

Taylor Coleman, Sr., Indian Trail, N.C., 3.98, Environmental Studies, Women’s Soccer, Women’s Track & Field

Claire O’Shaughnessy, Jr., Laurel, Md., 4.0, Psychology, Swimming & Diving
Addie Budnik, Jr., Highland Park, Ill., 3.96, Pre-Business, Women’s Basketball
Arden Tierney, Jr., Port Washington, N.Y., 3.98, Business Administration, Women’s Lacrosse
Robert Rolfe, R-Jr,. Scarsdale, N.Y., 3.89, Business Administration, Football
Lou Baker, Jr., Timonium, Md., 3.85, Business Administration, Men’s Golf
 
Roanoke College
Zach Behe, Sr., High Point, N.C., 3.97, Business Administration, Men’s Soccer
Lilly Blair, Sr., Salem, Va., 4.00, Mathematics, Economics, Actuarial Science (Triple major), Women’s Lacrosse
Jacob Bonzon, Jr., Toronto, Canada, 3.97, Mathematics and Physics, Baseball
Kennedy Clemmer, Jr., Penhook, Va., 4.00, Public Health, Volleyball
Kasey Draper, Jr., Roanoke, Va., 4.00, Business Administration, Men’s Basketball

Bryn Haden, Sr., Katy, Texas, 4.00, Public Health and Heath & Exercise Science (Double major), Women’s Soccer
 
Shenandoah University
Mason Caldwell, Senior., Martinsburg, W.Va. 3.55, Sports Management, Football

Pearche Bucher, Senior, Stephens City, Va. 3.78, Exercise Science & Master of Public Health, Baseball

John Tucker Kindig, Senior, Spotsylvania, Va., 3.76, Exercise Science, Men’s Indoor & Outdoor Track & Field

Kelsey Jones, Senior, Fredericksburg, Va., 3.72, Biology & Public Health, Field Hockey

Madison Re, Junior, Bel Air, Md., 3.71, Psychology & Pre-Occupational Therapy, Women’s Lacrosse

Erin Atkinson, Senior, Cumberland, Md., 3.77, Biology, Women’s Indoor & Outdoor Track & Field/Cross Country 
 
Southern Virginia University
Emma Steiger, Sr, Waynesboro, Pa., 4.0, Double Major Biochemistry, Women’s Volleyball
Alissa Johnson, Jr, Salt Lake City, Utah, 4.0, Biochemistry, Women’s Lacrosse
Emily Oldham, Jr, Hartsville, S.C., 4.0, Biochemistry, Softball
Zach Zalar, Sr, Charlottesville, Va., 4.0, Mathematics, Baseball
Justin Mitchell, Sr, Hagerstown, Md., 4.0, Liberal Arts, Football/Lacrosse
Peysen Webster, Sr, Gilbert, Ariz., 3.98, Biochemistry, Men’s Soccer
 
Sweet Briar College
Carmen Collins, Junior, Breckenridge, Mich., 3.72, Elementary Education, Soccer
Ruth de Souza, Junior, Marilia, Brazil, 3.98, Engineering, Tennis
Brynna Hughes, Sophomore, Richmond, Va., 3.45, Psychology, Field Hockey
Avery Jones, Sophomore, Union, Conn., 4.0, Engineering, Field Hockey/Tennis
Lily Terwilliger, Sophomore, Fayetteville, N.C., 3.95, Environmental Science and Business, Cross Country
Allison Wandling, Junior, Mechanicsville, Va., 3.97, Engineering, Tennis
 
University of Virginia
Kate Douglass, Jr., Pelham, N.Y., 3.51, Statistics, Women’s Swimming
Nicola Lawless, Sr., London, England, 3.9, Biology and Cognitive Science, Rowing
Natasha Subhash, Jr., Fairfax, Va., 3.88, Commerce, Women’s Tennis

Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg, So., Zurich, Switzerland, 3.90, Arts & Sciences, Men’s Tennis

Owayne Owens, Sr., Montego Bay, Jamaica, 3.69, Sociology (UG), Public Policy (G), Men’s Track & Field
Jake Gelof, So., Rehoboth Beach, Del., 3.49, Media Studies, Baseball
 
University of Virginia’s College at Wise
Chase Templeton, So., 4.00, Psychology, Gate City, Va., Men’s Cross Country
Haley Sykes, Jr., 3.97, Biology, Clintwood, Va., Women’s Cross Country
Lexie Rhoton, Jr., 3.93, Math, Duffield, Va., Women’s Cross Country
Kaley Sykes, Jr., 3.92, Biology, Clintwood, Va., Women’s Cross Country
Mackenzie King, Sr., 3.92, Education, Harlan, Ky., Women’s Basketball
Kara Long, Jr., 3.89, Exercise Science, Lebanon, Va., Women’s Softball
 
Virginia Commonwealth University
Adrian Vagberg, 4.0, Physics, Golf 
Paola Exposito Diaz Delgado, 4.0, Master of Sport Leadership, Women’s Tennis  
Inigo Torre Martin, 4.0, Master of Sport Leadership, Men’s Tennis 

Makayla McGowan, 4.0, Master of Supply Chain Management, Women’s Track & Field 
Taya Robison, 3.9, Master of Sport Leadership, Women’s Basketball 
Jared Valdes, 4.0, Chemistry and Biology, Men’s Soccer 
 
Virginia Military Institute
Michael Jackson, Sr., Henrico, Va., 3.40, Electrical and Computer Engineering, Football
Scout Ripley, Jr., Annapolis, Md., 3.68, History, English, Men’s Lacrosse     
Kamdyn Curfman, Jr., North Bethesda, Md., 3.79, Psychology, Men’s Basketball
Makenna Moore, Sr., Claremont, Calif., 3.84, Mechanical Engineering, Women’s Water Polo
Sarah Anschutz, Sr., Littleton, Colo., 3.87, Biology, Women’s Soccer 
Jessica Hankin, Sr., Upton, Mass., 3.93, Psychology, Women’s Rifle
 
Virginia Tech
Elizabeth Kitley, Jr., Summerfield, N.C., 3.94, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise, Women’s Basketball
Justyn Mutts, Gr., Millville, N.J., 3.67, Educational Psychology, Men’s Basketball
Kahlil Dover, Sr., Reston, Va., 3.60, Real Estate, Men’s Soccer
Ryan Fishback, So., Geneva, N.Y., 4.00, Biochemistry, Men’s Tennis
Emily Mahar, Gr., Brisbane, Australia, 3.96, Agriculture and Life Sciences, Women’s Golf
Rachel Baxter, Gr., Orange, Calif., 3.93, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise, Women’s Track and Field
 
Virginia Wesleyan University
John Wampler, So., Crownsville, Md., 4.0, Biology, Men’s Golf
Christopher ‘CJ’ Morris, Sr., Virginia Beach, Va., 3.95, Mathematics, Baseball
Stephanie Hoke, Jr., Virginia Beach, Va., 4.0, Political Science, Field Hockey 
Alexandra Bewster, Jr., Fredericksburg, Va., 3.99, Business, Women’s Tennis
Sydney Collins, Sr., Fredericksburg, Va., 3.87, Psychology, Volleyball
Biana Atkinson, Sr., Fredericksburg, Va., 3.91, Business, Women’s Basketball
 
Washington and Lee University
Claudia Barnett, Sr., Charlotte, N.C., 3.81, Biology/Spanish, Women’s Swimming
Samuel Bass, Jr., Charlotte, N.C., 3.59, Business Administration, Men’s Soccer
Sam Johnson, Sr., Skillman, N.J., 3.91, Economics, Riding
Chloe Rapier, Sr., Chandler, Ariz., 3.97, Biology/Business Administration, Women’s Soccer
Pierce Robinson, Jr., Kings Mountain, N.C., 3.66, Politics, Men’s Golf 
Nick Spagnoletti, Sr., Madison, N.J., 3.92, Accounting, Men’s Lacrosse
 
College of William and Mary

Elizabeth Upright, 4.00, Computer Science, Women’s Track & Field 
Emma Wiley, 4.00, Kinesiology and Heath Sciences, Women’s Gymnastics 
Daniel Pellerito, 3.99, Accounting, Men’s Tennis 
Caroline Donovan, 3.98, Anthropology, Lacrosse 
Keaghan Schafer, 3.97, Kinesiology and Heath Sciences, Women’s Gymnastics
Alek Kuzmenchuk, 3.97, International Relations, Men’s Gymnastics 
 
 
 

About the Author: AKDSEO

You May Also Like